Conversor de Fibra Trendnet TFC-110S40D5I 40KM

Trendnet TFC-110S40D5I CONVERSOR DE FIBRA – Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1510 (40KM)

REF: TFC-110S40D5I. Categorias , , ,

Descrição

CONVERSOR DE FIBRA – Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1510 (40KM)

Informação adicional

Peso 0.65 g

Você também pode gostar de…